✨ New Arrivals Just Dropped!Explore
PL-71005 Vista Barndominium House Plan
HomeStore

PL-71005 Vista Barndominium House Plan

PL-71005 Vista Barndominium House Plan

Select Build
From $1,349.99
PL-71005 Vista Barndominium House Plan
$1,349.99

The Story

PL-71005 Vista Barndominium House Plan

About this barndominium house plan:

  • 3179 Heated Square Feet
  • 40x38 living space dimension
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 3.1 Bathrooms
  • 2-story
  • Loft
  • Playroom
  • Media room
  • Mudroom
  • Mechanical room
  • Jack and Jill Bathrooms
  • Attached 3-car garage
  • Front porch
  • Patio

  • With an expansive 3,179 heated square feet, this two-story floor plan offers ample space for your family to grow and thrive.
  • Enjoy the comfort and privacy of four generously sized bedrooms, including Jack and Jill bathrooms that provide convenience and elegance. The 3.1 bathrooms ensure there's never a wait during busy mornings.
  • The loft area is perfect for a cozy reading nook or home office, while the playroom offers a dedicated space for fun and creativity. The media room is designed for ultimate entertainment right at home.
  • The mudroom is ideal for keeping your home tidy, and the mechanical room ensures your household systems are easily accessible. An attached 3-car garage offers ample parking and storage space for vehicles and outdoor gear.
  • Relax on the inviting front porch or host gatherings on the stylish patio, making every moment spent outdoors special.

What's included in PL-71005:

Foundation Plan

For more barndominium floor plans, check out our complete collection of 4-bedroom barndominium floor plans.

Need to make changes? Submit a modification request using the button that says Modify This Plan . We will get you a free price quote within 72 hours

PL-71005 Vista Barndominium House Plan - Image 2

Details & Craftsmanship

PL-71005 Vista Barndominium House Plan - Image 3

Details & Craftsmanship

PL-71005 Vista Barndominium House Plan - Image 4

Details & Craftsmanship

PL-71005 Vista Barndominium House Plan - Image 5

Details & Craftsmanship

PL-71005 Vista Barndominium House Plan - Image 6

Details & Craftsmanship

PL-71005 Vista Barndominium House Plan - Image 7

Details & Craftsmanship

PL-71005 Vista Barndominium House Plan - Image 8

Details & Craftsmanship

Description

PL-71005 Vista Barndominium House Plan

About this barndominium house plan:

  • 3179 Heated Square Feet
  • 40x38 living space dimension
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 3.1 Bathrooms
  • 2-story
  • Loft
  • Playroom
  • Media room
  • Mudroom
  • Mechanical room
  • Jack and Jill Bathrooms
  • Attached 3-car garage
  • Front porch
  • Patio

What's included in PL-71005:

You may also like

-65%NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

LP-2803 Wickard Barndominium House Plans

$1,499.99

$525.00

-65%NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

LP-2802 Marcus Barndominium House Plans

$849.99

$297.50

-65%NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

LP-3202 Phoenix Barndominium House Plan

$849.99

$297.50

-65%NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

PL-69193 Westchase Barndominium House Plan

$849.99

$297.50

-65%NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

PL-2806 Bilbrey Barndominium House Plans

$849.99

$297.50

-65%NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

PL-62304 Wolfe Barndominium House Plans

$1,349.99

$472.50

-65%NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

PL-60707 Meadowview Barndominium House Plan

$1,749.99

$612.50

-65%NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

PL-62511 Morgan Barndominium House Plan

$1,349.99

$472.50

-65%NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

PL-62749 Wellington Barndominium House Plan

$1,099.99

$385.00

-65%NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

PL-62748 Ainsley Barndominium House Plan

$1,499.99

$525.00

-65%NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

LP-3209 Leanos Barndominium House Plan

$1,499.99

$525.00

-65%NEW
Thumbnail 1Thumbnail 2

SV-5505 Callum Barndominium House Plan

$849.99

$297.50