✨ New Arrivals Just Dropped!Explore
SV-5508 Benton Barndominium House Plan
HomeStore

SV-5508 Benton Barndominium House Plan

SV-5508 Benton Barndominium House Plan

Select Build
From $577.50

Original: $1,649.99

-65%
SV-5508 Benton Barndominium House Plan

$1,649.99

$577.50

The Story

SV-5508 Benton Barndominium House Plan

About this barndominium house plan:

  • 4062 Heated Square Feet
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 3.2 Bathroom
  • Front & rear porch
  • 1605 Sq Ft Garage/Shop

  • Spacious 4,062 sq ft layout designed for luxury living, everyday comfort, and effortless entertaining.
  • Four generous bedrooms and three full baths plus two half baths provide space, privacy, and convenience for family and guests.
  • A welcoming foyer that makes a strong first impression and sets the tone for the home’s design.
  • Dedicated office space perfect for working from home in peace and comfort.
  • Fun, designated play area that keeps kids entertained while staying connected to the main living space.
  • Hardworking laundry and mudroom combo that keeps daily life organized and clutter-free.
  • Private in-home gym that makes staying active convenient and motivating.
    An outdoor kitchen paired with a cozy fireplace—ideal for year-round entertaining and relaxed outdoor living.
  • Expansive front and rear porches that extend your living space and invite you to enjoy the outdoors.
  • Massive 1,605 sq ft garage and shop offering incredible space for four vehicles, storage, tools, and projects.

What's included in SV-5508:

Cover Page
Floor Plan
Roof Plan